Andrew Mentis standings for Eastern Cape : Jan 2024 to Dec 2024
Combined
A Division
B Division
C Division
(1 of 4)
F
P
1
2
3
4
N
E
#
Surname
Filter by Surname
Name
Filter by Name
Rounds
Calc
Ave H/cap
Points
Ave Pts
Div
1
Griffiths
Rob
4
4
20.25
134
33.50
C
2
Badenhuizen
Edwin
4
4
11.00
132
33.00
B
3
McQuaide
Sean
4
4
18.25
131
32.75
C
4
Rademeyer
Kobus
4
4
14.50
129
32.25
C
5
Koen
David
4
4
8.75
126
31.50
A
6
Lessing
Chris
4
4
12.00
126
31.50
B
7
Lipman
Howard
4
4
12.50
126
31.50
B
8
Clack
Greg
4
4
13.75
124
31.00
B
9
Gooden
Ian
4
4
12.25
123
30.75
B
10
le Cordeur
Dan
4
4
12.25
123
30.75
B
11
McIver
Stuart
4
4
7.75
122
30.50
A
12
Purcell
Rodger
4
4
12.00
122
30.50
B
13
Rusteberg
Robert
4
4
14.25
122
30.50
C
14
Macaulay
Ian
4
4
6.25
121
30.25
A
15
Delport
Kobus
4
4
13.50
119
29.75
B
16
Nell
John
4
4
11.50
117
29.25
B
17
Jones
Dennis
4
4
6.25
116
29.00
A
18
Watson
Bruce
4
4
19.00
114
28.50
C
19
Rautenbach
Stephen
4
4
3.50
113
28.25
A
20
Lessing
Jandre
4
4
2.75
112
28.00
A
(1 of 4)
F
P
1
2
3
4
N
E
Export
(1 of 2)
F
P
1
2
N
E
#
Surname
Filter by Surname
Name
Filter by Name
Rounds
Calc
Ave H/cap
Points
Ave Pts
Div
1
Koen
David
4
4
8.75
126
31.50
A
2
McIver
Stuart
4
4
7.75
122
30.50
A
3
Macaulay
Ian
4
4
6.25
121
30.25
A
4
Jones
Dennis
4
4
6.25
116
29.00
A
5
Rautenbach
Stephen
4
4
3.50
113
28.25
A
6
Lessing
Jandre
4
4
2.75
112
28.00
A
7
Duff
Michael
4
4
6.75
111
27.75
A
8
Pritchard
Steve
4
4
9.00
111
27.75
A
9
Bester
Nico
3
3
9.00
101
33.67
A
10
Smuts
Tim
3
3
6.67
92
30.67
A
11
Rohroff
Karl
3
3
6.33
89
29.67
A
12
Bosch
Kerry
3
3
10.00
89
29.67
A
13
McKelvey
Michael
3
3
7.00
83
27.67
A
14
Gooden
David
2
2
4.00
69
34.50
A
15
du Preez
Ivan-John
2
2
3.00
66
33.00
A
16
Geldenhuys
Travis
2
2
5.50
63
31.50
A
17
Kunhardt
Martin
2
2
10.00
61
30.50
A
18
Harrop
Lester
2
2
3.50
58
29.00
A
19
Scott
Craig
2
2
8.00
43
21.50
A
20
Filander
Brendan
1
1
8.00
29
29.00
A
(1 of 2)
F
P
1
2
N
E
Export
(1 of 1)
F
P
1
N
E
#
Surname
Filter by Surname
Name
Filter by Name
Rounds
Calc
Ave H/cap
Points
Ave Pts
Div
1
Badenhuizen
Edwin
4
4
11.00
132
33.00
B
2
Lessing
Chris
4
4
12.00
126
31.50
B
3
Lipman
Howard
4
4
12.50
126
31.50
B
4
Clack
Greg
4
4
13.75
124
31.00
B
5
Gooden
Ian
4
4
12.25
123
30.75
B
6
le Cordeur
Dan
4
4
12.25
123
30.75
B
7
Purcell
Rodger
4
4
12.00
122
30.50
B
8
Delport
Kobus
4
4
13.50
119
29.75
B
9
Nell
John
4
4
11.50
117
29.25
B
10
van Biljon
Cobus
3
3
12.00
92
30.67
B
11
Vlok
Hannes
2
2
14.00
65
32.50
B
12
Skinner
John
2
2
12.00
60
30.00
B
13
Falkner
Robert
2
2
12.00
56
28.00
B
14
Mason
Tim
2
2
12.00
53
26.50
B
15
Ward-Able
Gavin
1
1
12.00
28
28.00
B
16
Maqalekane
Unathi
1
1
11.00
25
25.00
B
(1 of 1)
F
P
1
N
E
Export
(1 of 2)
F
P
1
2
N
E
#
Surname
Filter by Surname
Name
Filter by Name
Rounds
Calc
Ave H/cap
Points
Ave Pts
Div
1
Griffiths
Rob
4
4
20.25
134
33.50
C
2
McQuaide
Sean
4
4
18.25
131
32.75
C
3
Rademeyer
Kobus
4
4
14.50
129
32.25
C
4
Rusteberg
Robert
4
4
14.25
122
30.50
C
5
Watson
Bruce
4
4
19.00
114
28.50
C
6
White
Desmond
4
4
14.50
110
27.50
C
7
Mc Neill
Brendon
4
4
17.00
109
27.25
C
8
King
Chris
4
4
14.75
107
26.75
C
9
van Jaarsveldt
Marcel
4
4
18.00
107
26.75
C
10
Jacobs
JJ
3
3
21.67
94
31.33
C
11
Govender
Pops
3
3
14.33
88
29.33
C
12
Kozak
Larry
3
3
22.33
87
29.00
C
13
Battle
Colin
3
3
25.00
87
29.00
C
14
Bester
Paul
3
3
17.67
83
27.67
C
15
Russell
Ken
3
3
21.67
79
26.33
C
16
Zhang
Benjamin
2
2
16.00
67
33.50
C
17
Mulder
Riaan
2
2
20.00
67
33.50
C
18
Koumpan
Nicholas
2
2
14.50
59
29.50
C
19
Rigelnik
Hans
2
2
24.00
52
26.00
C
20
Venter
Gavin
2
2
16.00
47
23.50
C
(1 of 2)
F
P
1
2
N
E
Export
Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?