Gold Cup standings for Eastern Cape : Jan 2024 to Dec 2024
- Stuart McIver has qualified in both A and B divisions.
Combined
A Division
B Division
C Division
(1 of 1)
F
P
1
N
E
#
Surname
Filter by Surname
Name
Filter by Name
H/cap
Points
Div
Qualified
1
Griffiths
Rob
19.667
19.667
C
202404
2
Watson
Bruce
18.667
18.667
C
202402
3
Zhang
Benjamin
17.333
17.333
C
202403
4
Broadley
Colin
15.000
15.000
C
202401
5
Falkner
Robert
13.667
13.667
C
202312
6
Clack
Greg
13.333
13.333
B
202403
7
Skinner
John
13.000
13.000
B
202312
8
Badenhuizen
Edwin
10.833
10.833
B
202404
9
Bester
Nico
9.333
9.333
B
202401
10
Pritchard
Steve
9.333
9.333
B
202402
11
McIver
Stuart
8.667
8.667
A
202401
12
McIver
Stuart
8.667
8.667
B
202402
13
Rohroff
Karl
7.667
7.667
A
202312
14
Gooden
David
4.667
4.667
A
202402
15
Geldenhuys
Travis
4.500
4.500
A
202402
16
Rautenbach
Stephen
3.667
3.667
A
202403
17
du Preez
Ivan-John
3.500
3.500
A
202404
(1 of 1)
F
P
1
N
E
Export
(1 of 1)
F
P
1
N
E
#
Surname
Filter by Surname
Name
Filter by Name
H/cap
Points
Div
Qualified
1
McIver
Stuart
8.667
8.667
A
202401
2
Rohroff
Karl
7.667
7.667
A
202312
3
Gooden
David
4.667
4.667
A
202402
4
Geldenhuys
Travis
4.500
4.500
A
202402
5
Rautenbach
Stephen
3.667
3.667
A
202403
6
du Preez
Ivan-John
3.500
3.500
A
202404
(1 of 1)
F
P
1
N
E
Export
(1 of 1)
F
P
1
N
E
#
Surname
Filter by Surname
Name
Filter by Name
H/cap
Points
Div
Qualified
1
Clack
Greg
13.333
13.333
B
202403
2
Skinner
John
13.000
13.000
B
202312
3
Badenhuizen
Edwin
10.833
10.833
B
202404
4
Bester
Nico
9.333
9.333
B
202401
5
Pritchard
Steve
9.333
9.333
B
202402
6
McIver
Stuart
8.667
8.667
B
202402
(1 of 1)
F
P
1
N
E
Export
(1 of 1)
F
P
1
N
E
#
Surname
Filter by Surname
Name
Filter by Name
H/cap
Points
Div
Qualified
1
Griffiths
Rob
19.667
19.667
C
202404
2
Watson
Bruce
18.667
18.667
C
202402
3
Zhang
Benjamin
17.333
17.333
C
202403
4
Broadley
Colin
15.000
15.000
C
202401
5
Falkner
Robert
13.667
13.667
C
202312
(1 of 1)
F
P
1
N
E
Export
Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?