2018 Foundation Trophy - Golfer of the Year standings for Border : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1CAWOODTom5517.6015130.20
2KAYULAJohn5512.2015030.00
3STAFFENShaun557.2014929.80
4SCHENTKEWayne5515.2014929.80
5KRUGRussell553.0014729.40
6BOOYSENBasil558.0014729.40
7ALLAMPeter5515.8014729.40
8PHILLIPSDavid5514.2014629.20
9ERASMUSDeon555.8014529.00
10BILLIEPhumzile557.2014529.00
11BIESKEGraeme5512.4014529.00
12MEESERKarl5522.8014529.00
13MELANESthembiso555.4014428.80
14MOGAFESydney558.0014428.80
15NEFDTLouis5518.8014428.80
16WILKINSNeville559.2014228.40
17RAWLINSNeville5519.2014228.40
18CURRINBrad5510.8014128.20
19RAWLINSRyan5519.6014128.20
20DAWSONZane559.8013927.80

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?