2019 Foundation Trophy - Golfer of the Year standings for Border : Jan 2019 to Dec 2019
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1SCHONKENElandre775.4322532.14
2JOGIEFanie774.5722131.57
3LINDSTROMMark774.2921130.14
4RAWLINSNeville7718.1421130.14
5BOOYSENBasil774.1420729.57
6BIESKEGraeme7710.7120729.57
7MLUNGUMorgan7710.0020429.14
8MELANESthembiso774.2920228.86
9MOGAFESydney776.8620228.86
10ALLAMPeter7716.0020028.57
11MGQIBELOEric7710.7119828.29
12CUMMINGSRob7710.0019728.14
13KAYULAJohn7710.5719527.86
14NGOQOVuyisile665.1718831.33
15WARMBERGClive778.0018826.86
16SCHUTTEIvan775.5718526.43
17STAFFENShaun666.0018130.17
18BIESKEAndre6617.3317929.83
19CURRINBrad665.8317829.67
20WILKINSNeville6610.1717729.50

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?