2018 Golfer of the Year standings for Eastern Cape : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1McIverStuart559.6015430.80
2HandPaul5512.2015230.40
3McNeillBrendon5513.2015130.20
4SnapeKenneth5510.0014929.80
5DelportKobus5512.2014929.80
6McLeodStuart556.4014829.60
7ClackGreg5511.8014829.60
8McQuaideSean5513.0014529.00
9PritchardSteve5512.8014428.80
10JonesDennis554.6014228.40
11NellJohn558.6014228.40
12GriffithsRob5517.4014228.40
13TaylorAndrew5519.8014128.20
14MasonTim5510.4013927.80
15AitkenJason5511.6013827.60
16WhiteDesmond5516.6013827.60
17PolglaseTyrell551.6013627.20
18VerweyMark444.2513032.50
19NewmanRoy5518.0013026.00
20GoodenDavid447.2512431.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?