2018 Golfer of the Year standings for Eastern Cape : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1HandPaul2214.006934.50
2McNeillBrendon2214.006934.50
3McLeodStuart228.006633.00
4GriffithsRob2218.006633.00
5HeritageBernard2221.006633.00
6MacaulayIan229.006532.50
7DelportKobus2213.006432.00
8ClackGreg2213.506331.50
9JonesDennis225.006231.00
10NellJohn228.506231.00
11SaundersJason223.006130.50
12GoodenDavid227.006130.50
13KunhardtMartin228.006130.50
14VictorHughy2213.006130.50
15RussellKen2219.006030.00
16TaylorAndrew2219.006030.00
17PhillipsPat2214.005829.00
18McIverStuart229.505728.50
19McTiffinIan229.505728.50
20BlomGlen2211.005728.50

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?
Session Timeout Alert
Your session expire in :. Do you want extra time?