Champion of Champions standings for Western Province : Jan 2021 to Dec 2021
#SurnameNameH/capPointsQualified
1PAPPINKevern636
2GRIFFITHSRoger1636201604
3GELDENHUYSRiko235202112
4CONRADIESteve1735202112
5ECKLEYJames433201812
6BIESKEMatthew933202112
7COPASRonan933201504
8ESTCOURTAdrian1332201712
9FERREIRAReg2532201403
10HEATHMike1231201712
11WALKERKen1231
12IONSEdward2331
13LAURIEJohn-129202012
14ADAMSBrett629201403
15AMARO JnrTony1029202012
16DAWSONDonavon128201403 / 201604
17WEBERHendrik1728201812
18HORNBYDerek526201504
19BOWESGeorge926
20RICKETTSKilrone1426201504 / 202012

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?