Champion of Champions standings for Boland : Jan 2021 to Dec 2021
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1UECKERMANNRYAN11117.4534931.73
2NOVEMBERDENO11116.4532929.91
3MORETTIMIKE11114.5532829.82
4HOFFMANALAN11119.4532729.73
5SENEKALKOOS111111.0032629.64
6LE ROUXGP11116.0932529.55
7DROOMERBENJAMIN111111.7332429.45
8KIEKSFRED11114.3632229.27
9VAN RENSBURGDEON11119.3631128.27
10BATTISONCLIVE10102.4030530.50
11RUNKELPETER101011.0030530.50
12RIETVELDPETER101019.1030530.50
13AYSCOUGH-CLARKESHANE101012.5030330.30
14THERONBENNA101012.6030330.30
15LIEBENBERG SCHALK101020.3030330.30
16BASSONCHARL10108.1029929.90
17HULMESAM101012.2029729.70
18TREURNICHHARRY101015.9029729.70
19STRAUSSHENNIE101016.8029629.60
20HUSKISSON JOSEPH101010.4029529.50

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?