2019 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Southern Natal : Jan 2019 to Dec 2019
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1EAGLESTONEBRUCE884.6225131.38
2RINGO RYAN988.7524931.12
3REYNOLDS RYAN9817.0024730.88
4RIDLJOHN886.3824130.12
5WEBSTER JOHN888.0024130.12
6DAWSON ROWEN9817.0024130.12
7DE BRUYNCOENIE8818.8824130.12
8BOUIC JEAN-MARC881.5023929.88
9STEVENS DAVE988.3823929.88
10DOS SANTOSALBERT9812.3823829.75
11CROMHOUT MIKE884.0023729.62
12LEESIMON886.7523729.62
13DU PREEZ FRANS8813.0023729.62
14HAIGHMARTIN886.6223529.38
15REID JIMMY8811.3823529.38
16WILLIS SEAN8812.0023529.38
17TEDDER PAUL887.8823429.25
18XOLOCYPRIAN THAMI881.1223329.12
19TODD MIKE8812.2523329.12
20HARRISON ROB8812.6223329.12

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?