2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Southern Natal : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1RINGO RYAN2212.506834.00
2CILLIERS JACQUES2210.506633.00
3STEVENS DAVE227.006532.50
4D'ARCYDARYL228.006432.00
5NAICKERVIVIAN222.006331.50
6TEDDER PAUL229.006331.50
7PASTELLIDES ANDREW2212.006331.50
8LAKRAJ RAJ2214.006331.50
9OBERHOLZER NEIL2217.006331.50
10REYNOLDS RYAN2217.506331.50
11LANGA SHAKA2218.506331.50
12NELTILLY2219.506231.00
13JOLLIFFE BRIAN227.006130.50
14DU PREEZ FRANS2211.506130.50
15TODD MIKE2213.006130.50
16HARTLEYMICHAEL2221.506130.50
17MAPHUMULOVUSIE226.506030.00
18OPIE BING2215.006030.00
19NIEUWOUDTANTON2221.006030.00
20LODDER LOUW2224.006030.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?
Session Timeout Alert
Your session expire in :. Do you want extra time?