2019 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Southern Natal : Jan 2019 to Dec 2019
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1NAICKERVIVIAN22-1.006532.50
2RINGO RYAN229.006331.50
3MORRIS KEN2210.006331.50
4McAULIFFEHILTON2210.006130.50
5DOS SANTOSALBERT2212.506130.50
6DE BRUYNCOENIE2219.506130.50
7LEADERGARY2213.006030.00
8TODD MIKE2213.006030.00
9VERWEY PHILLIP2213.006030.00
10REYNOLDS RYAN2217.006030.00
11BUHR ERICH2220.506030.00
12BOUIC JEAN2210.005929.50
13LEESIMON226.005829.00
14KEYS RYAN2213.505829.00
15CROUCH HOWARD2214.505829.00
16VRYONIDES JOHNNY2222.005829.00
17COERTZEN BONES2212.005728.50
18RINGOEDDIE2213.505728.50
19HARTLEYMICHAEL2220.005728.50
20BOUIC JEAN-MARC222.505628.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?