Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Southern Natal : Jan 2022 to Dec 2022
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1CROUCH HOWARD6617.8319432.33
2LANGA SHAKA6621.3318731.17
3KEYS RYAN6615.3318530.83
4TEDDER PAUL669.5018430.67
5PISTORIUSKEVIN667.5018030.00
6RINGO RYAN668.6718030.00
7LANGLEY GRANT6611.0018030.00
8STEWART IAN6611.8318030.00
9REID JIMMY6614.3317429.00
10VERWEY PHILLIP6615.3317328.83
11COERTZEN BONES6618.6717328.83
12DU PREEZ FRANS6616.3316727.83
13PINNOYJOHN6616.8316627.67
14FRASER DEVLYN6616.0016527.50
15HARTLEYMICHAEL5515.8016432.80
16VAN WYK GAVIN554.6016132.20
17GODONGWANAEMMANUEL5514.2016132.20
18EAGLESTONEBRUCE556.2015831.60
19NAICKERTASHLYN553.6015731.40
20HALL BOB559.4015731.40

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?