2019 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Southern Natal : Jan 2019 to Dec 2019
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1RINGO RYAN558.6015330.60
2REYNOLDS RYAN5517.2014929.80
3CROMHOUT MIKE554.2014729.40
4LEESIMON556.6014729.40
5TODD MIKE5513.0014729.40
6TEDDER PAUL557.8014629.20
7RIDLJOHN556.8014529.00
8JOLLIFFE BRIAN552.4014428.80
9STEVENS DAVE558.8014428.80
10DOS SANTOSALBERT5512.4014428.80
11DAWSON ROWEN5517.0014428.80
12MEYER ROELOF5514.8013927.80
13STOPPEL PETER5519.6013927.80
14PILLAY SAGERAN5513.8013827.60
15CROUCH HOWARD5514.0013827.60
16AVICE DuBUISSONMARK5515.2013827.60
17LANGA SHAKA5519.0013827.60
18COERTZEN BONES5512.2013627.20
19HARRISON ROB5512.8013627.20
20WESTOBY TONY5516.2013527.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?