2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Southern Natal : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1DU PREEZ FRANS11812.8826433.00
2VERWEY PHILLIP10814.8825832.25
3CROMHOUT MIKE1086.7525632.00
4D'ARCYDARYL1186.8825431.75
5BUITENDAG JACO1089.5025431.75
6REID JIMMY11812.5025431.75
7MEYER ROELOF11816.8825431.75
8RINGOEDDIE10817.7525431.75
9NAICKERVIVIAN1180.6225331.62
10LODDER LOUW11822.3825331.62
11REYNOLDS RYAN10816.8825131.38
12RINGO RYAN11811.2525031.25
13PASTELLIDES ANDREW11811.7525031.25
14CHAMBLER CLIVE10815.7524831.00
15HARTLEYMICHAEL8821.1224831.00
16LAKRAJ RAMESH11820.6224730.88
17TEDDER PAUL1188.2524630.75
18KENT WALLY10813.8824630.75
19REDDY KEEGAN887.5024530.62
20FAIRBAIRN TONY11817.8824530.62

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?