Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Southern Natal : Jan 2021 to Dec 2021
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1STEWART IAN988.1225732.12
2IMRAYANDREW8811.6225531.88
3PINNOYJOHN9814.2525331.62
4PISTORIUSKEVIN987.1224530.62
5WEBSTER JOHN887.8824530.62
6TEDDER PAUL888.8824530.62
7LANGLEY GRANT9810.1224530.62
8WILLIS SEAN8812.2524530.62
9BROOKS CHRIS8810.7524430.50
10KEYS RYAN9813.0024430.50
11BUHR ERICH8824.1224430.50
12TODD MIKE8815.0024330.38
13COERTZEN BONES9815.6224330.38
14GODONGWANAEMMANUEL9816.2524330.38
15CROMHOUT MIKE984.6224230.25
16EAGLESTONEBRUCE885.1224230.25
17HUTTONMARTIN886.7524230.25
18FAIRBAIRN TONY8818.7524230.25
19CROUCH HOWARD9816.7524030.00
20NELTILLY8824.1224030.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?