2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Southern Natal : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1D'ARCYDARYL557.4015631.20
2TODD MIKE5513.2015531.00
3VRYONIDES JOHNNY5523.6015430.80
4NAICKERVIVIAN551.4015330.60
5LODDER LOUW5523.0015330.60
6TEDDER PAUL558.4015130.20
7MORRIS KEN5511.0015130.20
8DU PREEZ FRANS5511.8015130.20
9NELTILLY5519.4015130.20
10LAKRAJ RAMESH5520.8015130.20
11FAIRBAIRN TONY5518.2015030.00
12RINGOEDDIE5519.0015030.00
13RINGO RYAN5511.2014929.80
14PASTELLIDES ANDREW5512.0014929.80
15REID JIMMY5512.8014829.60
16SPEAR JIMMY5513.0014729.40
17WESTOBY TONY5514.2014629.20
18WILLIS SEAN5514.8014529.00
19CRONJE ANDRE5511.8014428.80
20MAPHUMULOVUSIE555.4014328.60

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?