2020 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Southern Natal : Jan 2020 to Dec 2020
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1BRANDIS BRIAN331.679933.00
2VERWEY PHILLIP3315.009531.67
3HARTLEYMICHAEL3318.339531.67
4CROMHOUT MIKE336.009431.33
5PISTORIUSKEVIN336.339431.33
6STEWART IAN338.339331.00
7WILLIS SEAN3312.009331.00
8RINGO RYAN339.009230.67
9MORRIS KEN3310.009230.67
10MEYER ROELOF3315.009230.67
11KEYS RYAN3313.679130.33
12RIDLJOHN336.009030.00
13WEBSTER JOHN336.679030.00
14STEVENS DAVE338.339030.00
15BROOKS CHRIS339.339030.00
16DOS SANTOSALBERT3311.009030.00
17REID JIMMY3312.679030.00
18REYNOLDS RYAN3317.339030.00
19HALL BOB339.678929.67
20TODD MIKE3311.338929.67

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?