2021 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Southern Natal : Jan 2021 to Dec 2021
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1STEWART IAN3311.6710936.33
2LANGLEY GRANT3312.3310033.33
3LINDSEYIAN3321.3310033.33
4IMRAYANDREW3313.679832.67
5TODD MIKE3316.009732.33
6NIEUWOUDTANTON3320.009632.00
7FAIRBAIRN TONY3320.339531.67
8BUHR ERICH3324.339531.67
9BOUIC JEAN-MARC331.009431.33
10JOLLIFFE BRIAN338.679431.33
11KEYS RYAN3314.679431.33
12BROOKS CHRIS3312.679331.00
13HASTINGSSHELDON3316.009331.00
14PISTORIUSKEVIN338.009130.33
15LEADERGARY3314.009130.33
16PINNOYJOHN3316.009130.33
17GODONGWANAEMMANUEL3317.339130.33
18WESTOBY TONY3318.009130.33
19CROUCH HOWARD3317.679030.00
20HARTLEYMICHAEL3319.679030.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?