2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Southern Natal : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1NAICKERVIVIAN880.7525031.25
2D'ARCYDARYL886.8825031.25
3RINGOEDDIE8818.6224730.88
4TEDDER PAUL888.2524630.75
5RINGO RYAN8810.7524330.38
6LODDER LOUW8822.3824330.38
7PASTELLIDES ANDREW8811.6224230.25
8REID JIMMY8812.5024130.12
9FAIRBAIRN TONY8817.8824130.12
10MEYER ROELOF8817.5023929.88
11CRONJE ANDRE8811.3823729.62
12DU PREEZ FRANS8812.0023729.62
13NELTILLY8819.2523629.50
14KENT WALLY8813.8823529.38
15LAKRAJ RAMESH8820.3823429.25
16WILLIS SEAN8814.8823229.00
17SPEAR JIMMY8812.2523128.88
18DOS SANTOSALBERT8811.6222928.62
19LANGA SHAKA8817.7522928.62
20WESTOBY TONY8814.3822728.38

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?