2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Western Province : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1GRIFFITHSRoger6612.8319131.83
2LYALLDave6617.8318731.17
3PADAYACHEEPatrick6610.3318631.00
4CAHIGary666.0018530.83
5DUDavid669.8318430.67
6ADAMSBrett667.6718330.50
7PLUMBRichard663.1718130.17
8DEMERYMatt667.1718030.00
9WEBERHendrik6613.5018030.00
10IONSEdward6621.5018030.00
11DODGENRaymond663.6717929.83
12GARDENERDave6618.6717929.83
13ECKLEYJames662.1717829.67
14COPASRonan664.5017829.67
15HARCOMBEMark663.1717729.50
16MICHELKenny663.8317729.50
17WALKERKen667.6717729.50
18BUSHELLMalcolm6612.1717629.33
19PRIORAndrew6619.3317629.33
20VAN ZYLTheo666.5017529.17

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?