2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Western Province : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1ADAMSBrett1087.7526633.25
2CAHIGary1085.0025732.12
3DUDavid989.5025632.00
4MARTINDALENigel889.2525431.75
5RICKETTSKilrone8814.5025431.75
6COPASRonan1085.2525331.62
7WALKERKen987.1225131.38
8LYALLDave10818.0025031.25
9IONSEdward9821.5025031.25
10VERMEULENHugo987.3824931.12
11LYALLBrent8810.6224931.12
12CRAIGSteven882.3824831.00
13ECKLEYJames1082.7524831.00
14MICHELKenny1084.2524831.00
15PADAYACHEEPatrick9810.2524831.00
16GRIFFITHSRoger10812.3824831.00
17REEVESColin8820.2524831.00
18DODGENRaymond983.8824730.88
19POTGIETERCarl9810.2524630.75
20WEBERHendrik10813.7524630.75

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?