2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Western Province : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1ADAMSBrett887.7525231.50
2CAHIGary885.5024931.12
3GRIFFITHSRoger8812.3824831.00
4PADAYACHEEPatrick8810.1224730.88
5DODGENRaymond884.0024230.25
6DEMERYMatt887.0024230.25
7HARCOMBEMark883.3824030.00
8DUDavid889.2524030.00
9LYALLDave8817.7524030.00
10PRIORAndrew8819.1224030.00
11ECKLEYJames882.5023829.75
12MICHELKenny883.8823829.75
13COPASRonan885.0023829.75
14GARDENERDave8818.3823729.62
15WEBERHendrik8813.6223629.50
16POTGIETERCarl8810.3823529.38
17PLUMBRichard883.2523429.25
18BEETONMark8817.7523429.25
19VAN ZYLTheo886.3823329.12
20VAN ROOYENWesley8810.7523329.12

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?