2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Western Province : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1ADAMSBrett1287.5026933.62
2ECKLEYJames1283.3826433.00
3RICKETTSKilrone10814.5026032.50
4CAHIGary1285.0025932.38
5WALKERKen1187.5025832.25
6LYALLDave12818.0025832.25
7COPASRonan1285.3825732.12
8DUDavid1189.5025632.00
9VERMEULENHugo1187.6225531.88
10THEARTWerner88-4.2525431.75
11DAWSONDonavon1080.6225431.75
12ISAACSAndrew9815.2525431.75
13PARK-ROSSDave1088.7525331.62
14GARACHYatish10811.7525331.62
15WEBERHendrik12813.7525331.62
16REEVESColin10820.0025331.62
17IONSEdward11821.6225331.62
18DODGENRaymond1183.8825231.50
19MICHELKenny1284.5025231.50
20VAN ZYLTheo1186.6225231.50

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?