2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Eastern Cape : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1HandPaul9812.6224931.12
2McIverStuart989.3824430.50
3GriffithsRob9818.0024330.38
4GoodenDavid886.8824030.00
5McQuaideSean9813.6224030.00
6NellJohn988.5023829.75
7DelportKobus8812.2523829.75
8McLeodStuart987.5023629.50
9KoenDavid888.3823629.50
10PritchardSteve9812.7523629.50
11TaylorAndrew9820.3823529.38
12GoodenIan8811.7523329.12
13ClackGreg9812.0023329.12
14van BiljonCobus888.8823229.00
15McNeillBrendon8814.0022928.62
16WhiteDesmond8817.5022728.38
17AitkenJason9813.1222628.25
18KunhardtMartin886.5022428.00
19JonesDennis985.1222327.88
20WatsonBruce8821.0022227.75

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?