Motus Challenge standings for Easterns : Jan 2021 to Dec 2021
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1FICKMike776.1422131.57
2DE KLERKCorrie7716.5722131.57
3DAVISSteve7710.4321731.00
4FERREIRAVaughan7714.0021230.29
5FISHEREric7717.0021230.29
6SKINNERBrett7719.4321230.29
7HALLVic7712.0020829.71
8BANZAImmanual7719.5720629.43
9ADAMSGavin7720.5720228.86
10MALHERBEStephen777.8620028.57
11KINGStruan777.5719628.00
12VILJOENColin6613.5019131.83
13WRIGHTONRobin6612.3318130.17
14HANNIEMichael6612.0017829.67
15SCRIBANTEAnthony6611.0017629.33
16SCHUTTEAwie6616.6717629.33
17KRUGERWesley667.8317429.00
18MINNAARNicolaas6611.0017429.00
19HUGHESMark6612.8317429.00
20SALESJimmy6614.6717429.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?