2017 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Easterns : May 2017 to Dec 2017
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1HUNTERRichard6611.5019532.50
2WAYBERDirck6610.0018931.50
3BOTHAPW6618.5018530.83
4SCHUTTEAwie6612.3318330.50
5FICKMike664.0018230.33
6SCHOEMANBrad6619.1718130.17
7HALLVIC6613.1718030.00
8WEBSTERCraig667.8317729.50
9FISHEREric6614.8317729.50
10MALHERBEStephen668.5017629.33
11HARRISAlan6621.0017629.33
12MUKWALAJoe665.3317529.17
13STRYDOMMark6620.5017429.00
14SANDERSNeville 6621.3317429.00
15HALLDarryn663.8317328.83
16FAIRHURSTGeoff669.6717228.67
17WILCOXBasil6616.6717228.67
18KINGHector6618.1717228.67
19ANDERSONStuart6612.8316928.17
20ALGARBrian661.1716828.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?
Session Timeout Alert
Your session expire in :. Do you want extra time?