2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Easterns : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1BOTHAPW8820.5025431.75
2ALGARBrian882.6224931.12
3ADAMSGavin8817.8824831.00
4WAYBERDirck8810.3824330.38
5HALLVIC8814.3824130.12
6SKINNERBrett8816.3824030.00
7FICKMike884.7523929.88
8SCHOEMANBrad8820.7523929.88
9MUKWALAJoe885.6223629.50
10SIMPSONStuart8814.1223629.50
11MALHERBENeill8811.7523529.38
12DUDLEYMatthew8817.5023529.38
13HOEHLERDavid8814.1223429.25
14LINDSAYDerick8814.7523028.75
15FISHEREric8816.5022828.50
16HUNTERRichard8811.6222728.38
17SCRIBANTEAnthony8811.0022227.75
18HALSETony8811.3822027.50
19KINGStruan8813.2521627.00
20ABLETTMark887.2521426.75

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?