2019 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Easterns : Jan 2019 to Dec 2019
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1COOKETrevor119.004141.00
2VILJOENColin1115.003737.00
3KRUGERPieter1118.003737.00
4BRAYGary119.003636.00
5MAKHOTHIIsaac119.003636.00
6BAILEYPeter1111.003636.00
7CHOWNPETER1115.003636.00
8CROUSEAndre1117.003636.00
9MINNAARNicolaas119.003535.00
10MAYEZAPhil1115.003535.00
11HALLDarryn116.003434.00
12MUKWALAJoe116.003434.00
13LAUBSCHERWimpy119.003434.00
14THOMPSONChris119.003434.00
15KINGCharles1111.003434.00
16SCHUTTEAwie1112.003434.00
17KIKARaju1116.003434.00
18HALLVIC1111.003333.00
19WRIGHTONRobin1111.003333.00
20MC GUIREScott1112.003333.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?