Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Free State : Jan 2021 to Dec 2021
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1HealeyVaughn6610.6718931.50
2BadenhorstLaurie6615.1718230.33
3Van WykGordon6624.0018130.17
4BothaJohan6620.3317929.83
5BesterRiaan6615.5017829.67
6MachogoMoeketsi666.1716227.00
7AhrensRiaan5512.4015731.40
8SwartMarius5512.2015330.60
9OlivierRalph5518.4015230.40
10NelChristiaan5522.0015130.20
11HalgreenTony5512.0014729.40
12NeethlingRiaan5514.4014629.20
13Van Den BlinkCharles5517.4014629.20
14JonkerEmiel5512.6014529.00
15BezuidenhoutNeels5518.4014529.00
16JordaanLeon5516.6014428.80
17FourieBarney5517.8014428.80
18MooreJohnny5517.0014328.60
19LindequeGary556.6014228.40
20HopleyDeon5515.4014128.20

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?