2019 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Free State : Jan 2019 to Dec 2019
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1York Vernon666.8318831.33
2BadenhorstLaurie6612.6718631.00
3LabuschagneHennie669.6718230.33
4KhouriJean668.8318130.17
5LindequeGary665.3317829.67
6HeynsIke668.6717829.67
7TerblancheJohan6610.0017729.50
8LeechStuart6614.6717729.50
9MachogoMoeketsi666.0017429.00
10De BeerJoe6610.5017328.83
11OlivierRalph6614.6717228.67
12VenterGert6615.3317228.67
13GoosenPierre6614.3317128.50
14LeechGarth6610.3317028.33
15BezuidenhoutNeels6614.5016828.00
16LangeLouis6618.1716828.00
17PienaarMC (Martin)665.3316727.83
18Van Den BlinkCharles6616.0016727.83
19JonkerEmiel6611.3316627.67
20LazaroMok'haphek'ha6613.0016427.33

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?