2019 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Free State : Jan 2019 to Dec 2019
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1York Vernon1086.1225031.25
2AnnandaleJohn8818.1225031.25
3NeethlingRiaan8812.1224931.12
4AhrensRiaan8813.1224931.12
5LabuschagneHennie889.5024730.88
6HeynsIke10810.0024730.88
7TerblancheJohan10810.0024730.88
8KhouriJean989.3824430.50
9BadenhorstLaurie10813.2524330.38
10LindequeBenny9812.8824230.25
11WessoDavid883.0024130.12
12LeechGarth10811.0024130.12
13MooreJohnny8813.2524130.12
14Van Den BlinkCharles10817.2523929.88
15LindequeGary885.7523829.75
16OlivierRalph10815.1223729.62
17JordaanLeon9815.0023629.50
18GoosenPierre10814.8823529.38
19VenterGert9815.0023529.38
20Botha Rudi981.7523429.25

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?