2019 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Lowveld : Jan 2019 to Dec 2019
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1McLaganRob986.1225832.25
2HalfpennyHylton1082.1225431.75
3NelRudi1188.1225031.25
4ShumBarry11815.6224931.12
5SchmulianDanny887.8824831.00
6ColmanetLuigi1183.0024730.88
7ValentynRob1188.0024730.88
8StainthorpeBrandon1188.7524730.88
9HattinghAlbert10815.0024630.75
10RattrayGreg9816.1224530.62
11SouthAlan9817.6224430.50
12SnymanGarth984.7524230.25
13KirbyIan11812.3824230.25
14NcubeRonald1085.8824030.00
15Janse van RensburgJohan11815.2524030.00
16GeldenhuysAndré10815.5024030.00
17SlabbertWarren984.7523929.88
18DouglassArthur11810.0023929.88
19RobsonJohn1085.5023829.75
20BothaGary11815.0023829.75

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?