Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Lowveld : Jan 2021 to Dec 2021
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1ValentynRob6610.5019131.83
2AngelosGary6617.6718731.17
3HalfpennyHylton661.8318330.50
4McLaganRob667.8318330.50
5CollinsStephen6610.6718330.50
6KirbyIan6614.3318230.33
7DouglassRob6619.0018230.33
8NelRudi668.1718130.17
9ShortDerrick6612.3318030.00
10FieldMichael6614.8318030.00
11DavisJason6615.8317729.50
12Du PreezEugene669.6717429.00
13StephenJohn6616.3317429.00
14HattinghAlbert6616.5017128.50
15Janse van RensburgJohan6614.8316828.00
16MalokaPuso667.1716727.83
17MdhluliMarcus6617.8316527.50
18DouglassArthur5512.0016432.80
19NkambuleBen5516.8015831.60
20BeechingAllan557.4015731.40

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?