Motus Challenge standings for Lowveld : Jan 2022 to Dec 2022
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1CruseGreg1110.003838.00
2HalfpennyHylton113.003333.00
3DouglassArthur1110.003333.00
4ZwaneMxolisi1111.003333.00
5DaviesShane116.003232.00
6StainthorpeBrandon1111.003232.00
7ChikwanhaDavid112.003131.00
8RobsonJohn115.003131.00
9BullenAndrew116.003030.00
10CruseKevin117.003030.00
11NelRudi117.003030.00
12CollinsStephen1113.003030.00
13Janse van RensburgJohan1114.003030.00
14LoockGreg1116.003030.00
15Venter Hennie1117.003030.00
16MeyerMaurice1120.003030.00
17ShortDerrick1115.002929.00
18KirbyIan1117.002929.00
19MdhluliMarcus1120.002929.00
20Du PreezEugene117.002828.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?