2020 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Lowveld : Jan 2020 to Dec 2020
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1WoodPaul7710.8621731.00
2HalfpennyHylton772.4321430.57
3StainthorpeBrandon778.1421430.57
4MaraisChris7717.5721330.43
5NcubeRonald777.2921130.14
6NorrisBruce7720.0021130.14
7HattinghAlbert7713.5720829.71
8BraithwaiteRoger7715.1420829.71
9DavisJason7716.0020829.71
10SpringorumBrian770.1420629.43
11FieldMichael7715.0020629.43
12MdhluliMarcus7717.4320529.29
13ColmanetLuigi774.1420028.57
14ZwaneMxolisi7712.4320028.57
15CruseKevin779.0019928.43
16RouxPieter7711.4319828.29
17KirbyIan7715.1419828.29
18DouglassArthur7711.0019527.86
19DouglassRob7717.8619427.71
20ValentynRob7710.7119027.14

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?