2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Natal : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1BrownGavin669.1718330.50
2WaltersChad6614.8318230.33
3GrahamGreg6615.0018230.33
4ChelinMaurice665.1718130.17
5BrewerIan664.3318030.00
6EnslinGarth668.6717929.83
7LarkanTrevor667.6717829.67
8PretoriusMonay668.6717729.50
9JordanMike668.8317629.33
10ColeJohn6612.3317629.33
11ElliottJohn6612.5017629.33
12StainthorpeAndrew6614.8317629.33
13HornJanus667.1717529.17
14WattersonDave6618.8317529.17
15NevelingArnold6619.3317429.00
16McClellandStephen669.3317328.83
17AllanCraig663.8317228.67
18GeorgeHarry6613.0017228.67
19AireyDerek669.3317128.50
20EslickRichard6612.6717128.50

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?