2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Natal : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1CrimesJohn118.003737.00
2MeyiwaChris1111.003737.00
3YoungTerry1113.003737.00
4HalesKeith1115.003737.00
5BissictGavin118.003636.00
6BarkerShaun1113.003636.00
7ShepherdBlake1119.003636.00
8StopforthFred118.003535.00
9BrownGavin1110.003535.00
10McClellandStephen1111.003535.00
11AnderssonRichard1119.003535.00
12Van RensburgJay1122.003535.00
13ConradieAndre118.003434.00
14LarkanTrevor119.003434.00
15GabrielEarl1111.003434.00
16WillansDeryck1111.003434.00
17RossJohn1113.003434.00
18WaltersChad1115.003434.00
19SugdenMick1119.003434.00
20WattersonDave1119.003434.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?
Session Timeout Alert
Your session expire in :. Do you want extra time?