2019 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Northerns : Jan 2019 to Dec 2019
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1SchutteDolph9821.2524630.75
2van der MerweStephen9814.1224530.62
3NienaberAndre986.8824030.00
4SmitChristiaan9812.2523929.88
5WienandGlenn883.3823729.62
6BekkerMC9818.1223729.62
7StolpGerrie9822.8823529.38
8SmitChristo986.0023429.25
9GrutzmacherErich8810.8823429.25
10LabuschagneLappies8813.5023429.25
11DunwoodyPieter888.6223028.75
12KaberLouie8814.8822928.62
13SeroteNong9813.8822828.50
14AereboeLester9818.3822828.50
15LabuschagneJohn9816.8822528.12
16Harrop-AllinShaun8813.5022428.00
17HugoCarl884.5022227.75
18VermaakPeet8813.3822027.50
19MatunhireIsadore776.1421530.71
20de JagerLeon7722.1421530.71

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?