2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Northerns : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1Van WykGiel223.507135.50
2De WaalChristo2213.507135.50
3MinneNico2211.506934.50
4PennelAllan2213.006934.50
5VermaakPeet2214.506934.50
6De BruinFred229.006834.00
7WienandGlenn224.006733.50
8SchoemanDeon229.506633.00
9Harrop-AllinShaun2213.006633.00
10Te GroenMartin228.006532.50
11GrutzmacherErich2211.006532.50
12SchutteDolph2224.006532.50
13DreyerBen220.006331.50
14JacobsDanie229.506331.50
15BarnardChristo2214.506331.50
16LabuschagneJohn2217.006331.50
17BekkerMC2221.006331.50
18StolpGerrie2221.506331.50
19PriceLiam229.506231.00
20RipMervyn2220.006231.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?
Session Timeout Alert
Your session expire in :. Do you want extra time?