2018 Imperial MFC Challenge standings for Northerns : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1WienandGlenn662.6718731.17
2SchutteDolph6623.3318731.17
3Van WykGiel661.6718631.00
4BekkerMC6620.5018631.00
5PennelAllan6611.0018430.67
6VermaakPeet6613.8318330.50
7AereboeLester6615.3318330.50
8Harrop-AllinShaun6612.6718030.00
9StolpGerrie6621.0017529.17
10van der MerweStephen6614.8317228.67
11LabuschagneJohn6616.5017228.67
12NienaberAndre667.1717028.33
13KaberLouie6614.3317028.33
14BarnardChristo6614.6717028.33
15HattinghRiaan661.5016727.83
16LaeseckePaul669.3316627.67
17MalulekeNico6611.5016227.00
18SeroteNong6612.0016026.67
19DreyerBen55-0.4015430.80
20AckermannDerek554.2015130.20

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?