Match Box Trophy standings for Western Province : Jan 2019 to Dec 2019
#SurnameNameH/capPointsQualified
1KUNZIvan10.00034.000201910
2MAREEJD15.00034.000201906
3PAPPINKevern6.00033.000201911
4KRUGERChris12.00032.000201907 / 201909
5SAMPSONWayne16.00032.000201905
6SCOTTGavin10.33331.333201905
7AHRENSAlec-2.83330.167201812 / 201911
8BALMANDumisani6.50029.500201907
9BEETONMark14.66727.667201902
10VAN ROOYENWesley11.33327.333201905
11MACLACHLANEwald12.00027.000201905
12CAHIGary3.33326.333201901
13BUCHANANStuart13.66725.667201907
14WEBERHenlo15.83320.833201904
15WRIGHTIan16.66716.667201901
16HASTILOWPaul15.16715.167201905
17ISAACSAndrew13.83313.833201904
18PINKNEYSteve13.66713.667201908
19CARTYGavin13.16713.167201904
20THOMSONKURN10.66710.667201905

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?