2019 Over 55's Trophy standings for Western Province : Jan 2019 to Dec 2019
#SurnameNameH/capPointsQualified
1HEATHMike9.00036.000201911
2LONGMOREHamish4.00032.000201911
3ESTCOURTAdrian10.00031.000201901
4VAN ZYLTheo3.33330.333201904
5GARDENERDave17.83329.833201901
6BOWESGeorge5.50028.500201908
7SCOTTMalcolm9.50028.500201812
8HUMBYMike9.16728.167201909
9COPASRonan4.00028.000201903
10BEETONMark14.66727.667201907
11BASANTRonnie14.83325.833201910
12VENTERCobus9.50025.500201901 / 201906
13NELLRichard7.16725.167201904
14ADAMSBrett7.33324.333201901
15PADAYACHEEPatrick9.5009.500201902

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?