2018 Pop Dawson Trophy standings for Border : Feb 2018, Jul 2018, Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1SCHENTKEWayne2216.007236.00
2DONDASHEWakeford222.507135.50
3NGOQOVuyisile226.507035.00
4ALLAMPeter2216.507035.00
5KRULLTravis2212.006934.50
6RAWLINSRyan2219.506934.50
7MOGAFESydney227.506733.50
8SINCLAIRCraig2213.006733.50
9WEYERRoger2211.506633.00
10BIESKEGraeme2212.006633.00
11PHILLIPSDavid2214.506633.00
12CUMMINGSRob2214.006532.50
13ALEXANDERJulian2215.006532.50
14BELLStuart2218.006532.50
15DAWSONZane2211.006432.00
16NTSANGANIMzwandile2212.006432.00
17ETTERBrian2213.506432.00
18BOOYSENBasil225.506331.50
19THISOSam2210.006331.50
20WARMBERGClive2211.506331.50

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?