2019 Pop Dawson Trophy standings for Border : Apr 2019, May 2019
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1BIESKEGraeme2211.006834.00
2BIESKEAndre2217.506834.00
3MLUNGUMorgan2210.006633.00
4ALLAMPeter2216.506532.50
5JOGIEFanie224.506432.00
6SCHUTTEIvan227.006432.00
7LINDENBERGHugo228.506432.00
8THISOSam228.506432.00
9KAYULAJohn2210.006432.00
10POSWASakhele2211.006432.00
11NGOQOVuyisile225.006331.50
12SCHONKENElandre225.006331.50
13ERASMUSDeon223.006231.00
14JAMESRyan2211.506231.00
15CLOUGHNick2212.506231.00
16BOOYSENBasil224.006130.50
17KRUGRussell224.506130.50
18MOGAFESydney227.006130.50
19WARMBERGClive228.506130.50
20CUMMINGSRob2210.006130.50

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?