2018 Vanada Trophy standings for Border : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1CAWOODTom5517.6015130.20
2KAYULAJohn5512.2015030.00
3STAFFENShaun557.2014929.80
4SCHENTKEWayne5515.2014929.80
5KRUGRussell553.0014729.40
6BOOYSENBasil558.0014729.40
7ALLAMPeter5515.8014729.40
8PHILLIPSDavid5514.2014629.20
9ERASMUSDeon555.8014529.00
10BILLIEPhumzile557.2014529.00
11BIESKEGraeme5512.4014529.00
12MEESERKarl5522.8014529.00
13MELANESthembiso555.4014428.80
14MOGAFESydney558.0014428.80
15NEFDTLouis5518.8014428.80
16WILKINSNeville559.2014228.40
17RAWLINSNeville5519.2014228.40
18CURRINBrad5510.8014128.20
19RAWLINSRyan5519.6014128.20
20DAWSONZane559.8013927.80

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?