2018 Vanada Trophy standings for Border : Jan 2018 to Dec 2018
#SurnameNameRoundsCalcAve H/capPointsAve Pts
1GOMMDuncan1112.003434.00
2MGQIBELOEric1116.003232.00
3FRENCHTony1118.003232.00
4WALESGavin118.003131.00
5LINDSTROMMark115.003030.00
6MLUNGUMorgan1111.003030.00
7CHEMALYNeil119.002929.00
8THISOSam1111.002929.00
9NEFDTLouis1118.002929.00
10RAWLINSNeville1118.002929.00
11JOLINGANAMbulelo1111.002828.00
12CLOUGHNick1113.002828.00
13KEOGHHarry1121.002828.00
14MEESERKarl1122.002828.00
15BOOYSENBasil116.002727.00
16MOGAFESydney117.002727.00
17VENTERTravis1112.002727.00
18KAYULAJohn1113.002727.00
19PHILLIPSDavid1114.002727.00
20SCHENTKEWayne1115.002727.00

Remove Qualifier
Are you sure you want to remove this qualifier?
Session Timeout Alert
Your session expire in :. Do you want extra time?